• Programma uit

    DatumSoortWedstrijdStatusVeldKK UitDetails
    zo 16-aug. 11:00Oefenvv Heino 2 - Lemelerveld 2Te spelen
    zo 16-aug. 12:00Oefensv Dalfsen 1 - LemelerveldTe spelen
    vr 21-aug. 19:00Oefenvv Berkum 6 - Lemelerveld 4Te spelen
    za 22-aug. 10:45oefenJO17-3 HHC Hardenberg - Lemelerveld JO17-2Te spelen
    zo 23-aug. 14:00Oefenvv Heino 1 - LemelerveldTe spelen
    zo 23-aug. 14:00Oefensv Raalte 1 - Lemelerveld 2Te spelen
    di 25-aug. 19:30oefenWHC JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-1Te spelen
    za 29-aug. 08:45bekerZAC JO15-2 - Lemelerveld JO15-2Te spelenveld 3-ZAC veld 3
    za 29-aug. 10:30bekerSVI JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-aug. 12:30bekerEnter Vooruit MO17-1 - Lemelerveld MO17-1Te spelenveld 4
    za 29-aug. 12:30bekerSJO JCO JO17-2 - Lemelerveld JO17-1Te spelenOVC '21 veld 2 (kg)6 OVC '21
    za 29-aug. 13:00bekerRohda Raalte JO17-3 - Lemelerveld JO17-2Te spelenveld 2
    za 29-aug. 14:30bekerRaalte 2 - Lemelerveld 2Te spelenveld 1
    za 29-aug. 17:00bekerVeensche Boys - LemelerveldTe spelenVeld 1
    zo 30-aug. 09:30bekerRohda Raalte 4 - Lemelerveld 6Te spelenveld 2
    zo 30-aug. 10:00bekerDe Zweef 2 - Lemelerveld 3Te spelenveld 6-De Zweef hoofd
    zo 30-aug. 11:30bekerWesepe 2 - Lemelerveld 4Te spelenveld A
    zo 30-aug. 11:30bekerRohda Raalte 9 - Lemelerveld 7Te spelenveld 3
    za 05-sep. 09:45bekerNieuwleusen SV JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 05-sep. 10:30bekerSJO JCO JO19-2 - Lemelerveld JO19-1Te spelenOZC veld 510 OZC
    za 05-sep. 10:30bekerSJO JCO JO13-2G - Lemelerveld JO13-2GTe spelenOZC veld 210 OZC
    za 05-sep. 11:30bekerDES MO19-1 - Lemelerveld MO19-1Te spelenveld 2-DES
    za 05-sep. 13:00bekerMarienheem JO15-1G - Lemelerveld JO15-3GTe spelenveld 1
    zo 06-sep. 09:30bekerSDOL 35+1 - Lemelerveld 8Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-sep. 11:00bekerEMMS 2 - Lemelerveld 2Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-sep. 11:00bekerVilsteren 2 - Lemelerveld 35+1Te spelenveld 1
    zo 06-sep. 11:30bekerTerwolde VR1 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 06-sep. 12:15bekerRaalte 3 - Lemelerveld 5Te spelenveld 2
    za 12-sep. 08:30bekerJVC Dedemsvaart JO13-3G - Lemelerveld JO13-2GTe spelenveld 1
    za 12-sep. 09:45bekerDKB JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-sep. 10:00bekerLemele JO15-1G - Lemelerveld JO15-3GTe spelenveld 1
    za 12-sep. 11:15bekerVilsteren JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-sep. 12:30bekerDe Zweef JO17-1 - Lemelerveld JO17-1Te spelenveld 7-De Zweef
    za 12-sep. 14:00bekerMarienheem JO17-1 - Lemelerveld JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 12-sep. 14:30bekerASC '62 4 - Lemelerveld 2Te spelenveld D
    zo 13-sep. 10:00bekerHeino 5 - Lemelerveld 4Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 10:00bekerHeino 4 - Lemelerveld 7Te spelenveld 2
    zo 13-sep. 11:30bekerVoorwaarts T 5 - Lemelerveld 3Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 11:30bekerMarienheem 5 - Lemelerveld 8Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 12:00bekerHeino 6 - Lemelerveld 5Te spelenveld 1
    zo 13-sep. 13:30bekerRaalte VR2 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1Te spelenveld 1