• Scheidsrechters senioren

    DatumSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    2 mrt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld MO20-1 (9-tal) - SJO FC Dalfsen MO20-1J. (Jeroen) Groenendijkveld 345
    3 mrt. 09:00regulierBroekland 3 - Lemelerveld 5R. (Roy) Jacobsenveld 212
    3 mrt. 09:15regulierRuurlo 45+2 - Lemelerveld 45+1J (John) Verheyveld 1 B25
    3 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 3 - VVOG Harderwijk 2veld 367
    3 mrt. 11:00regulierRuurlo 2 - Lemelerveld 2A. (André) Groot Hulzeveld 136
    3 mrt. 11:15regulierDe Hoven VR1 - Lemelerveld VR2J.H. (Joris) Versteegveld 2
    3 mrt. 11:30regulierFC Dinxperlo VR1 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1veld 5
    3 mrt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 8 - SDOL 5veld 21112
    3 mrt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 6 - Lemelerveld 4veld 345
    3 mrt. 14:00regulierLemelerveld 1 - Reunie 1J.D. (David) Maestre Rochaveld 196/7
    6 mrt. 20:00regulierMarienheem 2 - Lemelerveld 4T. (Tonnie) Alferinkveld 1
    7 mrt. 20:00regulierAlbatross 3 - Lemelerveld 3P. (Peter) Stoopveld 1
    9 mrt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld MO20-1 (9-tal) - WHC MO20-1veld 1
    10 mrt. 09:30regulierLemelerveld 45+1 - Holten 45+1veld 2 A
    10 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 2 - Reunie 2T. (Tomaz) Jasinskiveld 1
    10 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld VR2 - Heino VR1veld 3
    10 mrt. 10:00regulierHeeten 6 - Lemelerveld 7veld 24 - Kleedkamer 42 - Kleedkamer 2
    10 mrt. 11:15regulierBroekland 5 - Lemelerveld 8A.W.H.M. (Tonny) Holleboomveld 212
    10 mrt. 12:00regulierST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 - Victoria Boys VR2Mevr. J.H. (Hanneke) Schaapveld 3
    10 mrt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 5 - Holten 3veld 2
    10 mrt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 4 - Sc. Overwetering 4veld 1
    10 mrt. 12:00regulierSV Schalkhaar 6 - Lemelerveld 6veld 4
    10 mrt. 14:00regulierHeeten 1 - Lemelerveld 1R. (Ramon) Hevelingveld 14 - Kleedkamer 42 - Kleedkamer 2
    13 mrt. 20:00regulierLemelerveld VR25+1 - s.v. Rijssen VR25+1veld 1
    17 mrt. 09:00regulierTVC '28 7 - Lemelerveld 5veld 2
    17 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 3 - AZC 3veld 2
    17 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 7 - Marienheem 3veld 1
    17 mrt. 10:00regulierJuventa '12 45+1 - Lemelerveld 45+1veld 3-Juventa'12 B
    17 mrt. 11:00regulierHeeten 2 - Lemelerveld 2veld 1
    17 mrt. 11:00regulierVDZ VR2 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1veld 8-hoofdveld
    17 mrt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 4 - SV Schalkhaar 6veld 1
    17 mrt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 6 - Dalfsen 3veld 2
    17 mrt. 12:00regulierHeino 9 - Lemelerveld 8veld 3
    17 mrt. 12:00regulierDiepenveen VR1 - Lemelerveld VR2veld 2
    17 mrt. 14:00regulierLemelerveld 1 - WVV'34 1veld 1
  • Scheidsrechters junioren

    DatumSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    za 02-mrt. 10:00regulierBergentheim JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-2JMveld 2
    za 02-mrt. 11:00regulierGFC JO14-1 - Lemelerveld JO14-1JMAfgeschermdveld 12B4B
    za 02-mrt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO14-2JM - ZAC JO14-3JMN. (Nick) Meulmanveld 267
    za 02-mrt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO15-1 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO15-1R. (Ronny) Zwakenbergveld 1910
    za 02-mrt. 14:00regulierDVC Dedemsvaart JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-1G. (Gerwin) Maathuisveld 301R02R
    za 02-mrt. 14:45regulierLemelerveld JO17-2 - Lemele JO17-1JMG (Gerard) Heerinkveld 31314
    za 02-mrt. 14:45regulierLemelerveld JO19-2 - SV Zwolle JO19-2P. (Peter) Heerinkveld 11112
    za 02-mrt. 15:50regulierWVF JO17-2 - Lemelerveld JO17-1J. (Jesse) Flierveld 3
    di 05-mrt. 19:30regulierLemelerveld JO15-1 - Voorwaarts V. JO15-1veld 1
    za 09-mrt. 11:00regulierVoorwaarts V. JO17-1 - Lemelerveld JO17-2veld 1
    za 09-mrt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO15-2JM - ST: SC Balkbrug/Avereest JO15-1veld 1
    za 09-mrt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO14-1JM - Heino JO14-1veld 2
    za 09-mrt. 11:30regulierRohda Raalte JO14-4 - Lemelerveld JO14-2JMveld 5
    za 09-mrt. 13:00regulierDe Tukkers JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-1veld 1 - Hoofdveld A Kunstgras
    za 09-mrt. 13:00oefenLemelerveld JO17-1 - Luctor et Emergo JO17-1veld 3
    za 09-mrt. 14:30regulierHattem JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-2veld 3 Hattem
    za 09-mrt. 14:45regulierLemelerveld JO19-1 - Juventa '12 JO19-1D. (Daan) Superveld 1
    za 16-mrt. 11:00regulierV en L JO14-1JM - Lemelerveld JO14-1JMveld 1
    za 16-mrt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO15-2JM - SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-3veld 1
    za 16-mrt. 12:00regulierVroomshoopse Boys JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-1veld 1
    za 16-mrt. 12:30regulierHTC JO17-1 - Lemelerveld JO17-1veld 1
    za 16-mrt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO15-1 - Den Ham JO15-1veld 1
    za 16-mrt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO14-2JM - SJO FC Dalfsen JO14-2veld 2
    za 16-mrt. 14:45regulierLemelerveld JO17-2 - Nieuwleusen SV JO17-2veld 1
    za 16-mrt. 14:45regulierLemelerveld JO19-2 - SVI JO19-5veld 2
  • Scheidsrechters pupillen

    DatumSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    2 mrt. 08:30regulierBerkum JO10-5JM - Lemelerveld JO10-1veld 6 A1910
    2 mrt. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO11-2 - DKB JO11-1JMveld 3 A67
    2 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-2 - De Zweef JO9-4JMveld 2 B19L10L
    2 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-1 - Wesepe JO8-1veld 2 B21112
    2 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-2 - Hellendoorn v.v. JO8-1JMveld 2 A21314
    2 mrt. 09:00regulierDES JO9-2JM - Lemelerveld JO9-1JMveld 3-DES A2
    2 mrt. 09:00regulierHolten JO9-2JM - Lemelerveld JO9-3veld 2 A1
    2 mrt. 09:15regulierKoninklijke UD. JO12-1JM - Lemelerveld JO12-2JMH. (Hidde) de Jongveld 3 A2 + - 1 (=dames)3+1 - (=dames)
    2 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-2 - F.C. Ommen JO10-4veld 2 B19R10R
    2 mrt. 10:30regulierHolten JO11-1 - Lemelerveld JO11-1veld 3 A
    2 mrt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO13-1 - RKSV Bornerbroek JO13-1T. (Teun) Hulsinkveld 31112
    2 mrt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO13-2JM - SV Schalkhaar JO13-3J. (Jeroen) Kogelmanveld 21314
    8 mrt. 18:00regulierRohda Raalte JO13-3 - Lemelerveld JO13-2JMveld 31718
    9 mrt. 08:30regulierSportclub Deventer JO9-5 - Lemelerveld JO9-3veld 3-sc Deventer veld 3 A1
    9 mrt. 08:30regulierWijhe '92 JO8-1JM - Lemelerveld JO8-11c A167
    9 mrt. 08:30regulierHellendoorn v.v. JO8-2JM - Lemelerveld JO8-2veld 1 A1
    9 mrt. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO11-2 - DVC Dedemsvaart JO11-2veld 1 A
    9 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-1JM - SV Nieuw Heeten JO9-1veld 1 B1
    9 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-2 - DES JO9-3JMveld 1 B2
    9 mrt. 09:00regulierSDOL JO12-1 - Lemelerveld JO12-1veld 1 A
    9 mrt. 09:00regulierHHC Hardenberg JO10-2 - Lemelerveld JO10-2veld 6 B2
    9 mrt. 09:30regulierSVVN JO13-1JM - Lemelerveld JO13-1veld 2
    9 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO12-2JM - Colmschate'33 JO12-3JMveld 1 A
    9 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-1 - Wijhe '92 JO10-3JMveld 1 B1
    9 mrt. 10:00regulierRohda Raalte JO11-2 - Lemelerveld JO11-1veld 5 A
    16 mrt. 08:30regulierSVI JO10-3 - Lemelerveld JO10-1veld 1 B2
    16 mrt. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO11-1 - Excelsior '31 JO11-2veld 1 A
    16 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO12-1 - v.v. Hellendoorn JO12-1veld 1 B
    16 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-1 - Hattem JO8-2veld 2 B1
    16 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-3 - Raalte JO9-1JMveld 2 A1
    16 mrt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-2 - Hulzense Boys JO8-1JMveld 2 A2
    16 mrt. 09:00regulierSJO FC Dalfsen JO9-3 - Lemelerveld JO9-1JMveld C A2
    16 mrt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-2 - Marienberg JO10-2veld 1 A1
    16 mrt. 10:10regulierHardenberg '85 JO11-1JM - Lemelerveld JO11-2veld 1 A
    16 mrt. 10:30regulierHolten JO9-3 - Lemelerveld JO9-2veld 2 A2
    16 mrt. 11:00regulierBroekland JO13-1JM - Lemelerveld JO13-2JMveld 1
    16 mrt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO13-1 - Luctor Et Emergo JO13-1JMveld 2
    16 mrt. 11:30regulierRohda Raalte JO12-4 - Lemelerveld JO12-2JMveld 5 A