• Scheidsrechters senioren

    DatumSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    19 sep. 09:30bekerSV Nieuw Heeten 5 - Lemelerveld 8J. (Jos) Arentsveld 1
    19 sep. 10:00bekerLemelerveld 3 - RSC 2Y. (Yasar) CeylanVeld 1910
    19 sep. 10:00bekerLemelerveld 7 - v.v. Hellendoorn 3A. (Aschwin) RientjesVeld 21112
    19 sep. 10:00bekerHeino 4 - Lemelerveld 6AfgeschermdVeld 378
    19 sep. 11:00bekerSDOL 2 - Lemelerveld 2J.E.J. (Jo) Hanninkveld 1
    19 sep. 11:30bekerRohda Raalte 6 - Lemelerveld 4G.J.M. (Gerhard) BlooVeld 71012
    19 sep. 12:00bekerHeino VR1 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1B. (Bert) RibbersVeld 412
    19 sep. 12:00bekerSSA DVC Dedemsvaart 4 - Lemelerveld 35+1A. (Ashey) Finkveld 1
    21 sep. 20:00bekerLemelerveld 5 - Heino 5Veld 267
    22 sep. 20:00bekerLemelerveld VR2 - Diepenveen VR1Veld 245
    25 sep. 14:30regulierLemelerveld 2 - Voorwaarts V. 4veld 1
    26 sep. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 3 - Holten 2veld 1
    26 sep. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 7 - Marienheem 3veld 2
    26 sep. 10:00regulierHeino 35+1 - Lemelerveld 35+1veld 3
    26 sep. 11:00regulierHector VR1 - Lemelerveld VR2veld 4
    26 sep. 11:00regulierFC Ulu Spor 3 - Lemelerveld 8veld 2-Dieze West
    26 sep. 11:15regulierDiepenveen 2 - Lemelerveld 2N. (Nermin) Halitovicveld 1
    26 sep. 11:30regulierTurkse Kracht 7 - Lemelerveld 6veld 8-Turkse Kracht veld 2
    26 sep. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 4 - Holten 3veld 1
    26 sep. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 5 - F.C. Ommen 2veld 2
    26 sep. 12:00regulierVorden VR1 - ST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1veld 176
    26 sep. 14:00regulierLemelerveld 1 - Grol 1I. (Illian) Groothuisminkveld 1
    2 okt. 14:30regulierSC Lutten 3 - Lemelerveld 2veld 1
    3 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 2 - WWNA 2veld 1
    3 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld 35+1 - FC RDC 35+1veld 2
    3 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld VR2 - Holten VR1veld 3
    3 okt. 10:00regulierHeino 4 - Lemelerveld 4veld 3
    3 okt. 10:30regulierDalfsen 3 - Lemelerveld 7Veld BEF
    3 okt. 11:30regulierRohda Raalte 11 - Lemelerveld 5veld 4
    3 okt. 12:00regulierST: Lemelerveld/Lemele VR1 - V en L VR1veld 2
    3 okt. 12:00regulierLemelerveld 8 - SV Zwolle 5veld 1
    3 okt. 14:00regulierVogido 1 - Lemelerveld 1veld 2
    7 okt. 20:00regulierHaarle 2 - Lemelerveld 3veld 1
    9 okt. 14:30regulierLemelerveld 2 - F.C. Ommen 7veld 2
  • Scheidsrechters junioren

    DatumSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK UitDetails
    do 23-sep. 19:00OefenwedstrijdLemelerveld JO15-2 - Lemelerveld JO15-3JM2--
    za 25-sep. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO15-3JM - F.C. Ommen JO15-3veld 3
    za 25-sep. 09:00regulierExcelsior '31 JO14-1 - Lemelerveld JO14-1M. (Marco) Lievestroveld 4-Excelsior'31
    za 25-sep. 10:30regulierHHC Hardenberg JO17-4 - Lemelerveld JO17-2veld 2
    za 25-sep. 12:30regulierPH JO19-1JM - Lemelerveld JO19-1veld 3
    za 25-sep. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO15-1 - DES JO15-1veld 1
    za 25-sep. 13:00regulierLemelerveld MO17-1 - Heino MO17-1veld 2
    za 25-sep. 14:00regulierBerkum JO15-3JM - Lemelerveld JO15-2veld 2
    za 25-sep. 14:30regulierLemelerveld JO17-1 - Sportclub Deventer JO17-1veld 3
    za 02-okt. 09:45regulierDKB JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-1veld 1
    za 02-okt. 10:00regulierDen Ham JO15-2JM - Lemelerveld JO15-3JMveld 1
    za 02-okt. 12:00regulierVroomshoopse Boys MO17-1d - Lemelerveld MO17-1veld 2-hoofdveld
    za 02-okt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO15-2 - CSV'28 JO15-3veld 1
    za 02-okt. 13:00regulierColmschate '33 JO17-1 - Lemelerveld JO17-1veld 1
    za 02-okt. 14:30regulierLemelerveld JO19-1 - Enter JO19-1veld 1
    za 02-okt. 14:30regulierLemelerveld JO17-2 - F.C. Ommen JO17-4veld 2
    za 09-okt. 09:00regulierGramsbergen JO15-2 - Lemelerveld JO15-3JMveld 3
    za 09-okt. 10:15regulierBergentheim JO17-2d - Lemelerveld JO17-2veld 3
    za 09-okt. 10:30regulierSJO FC Dalfsen MO17-2 - Lemelerveld MO17-1Hoofdveld
    za 09-okt. 10:30regulierDe Zweef JO15-1 - Lemelerveld JO15-1veld 7-De Zweef
    za 09-okt. 10:45regulierSP Teuge JO14-1 - Lemelerveld JO14-1veld 1
    za 09-okt. 13:00regulierLemelerveld JO15-2 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO15-2veld 1
    za 09-okt. 14:30regulierLemelerveld JO17-1 - FC RDC JO17-1veld 1
    za 09-okt. 15:15regulierJuventa '12 JO19-1 - Lemelerveld JO19-1veld 1-Juventa'12
  • Scheidsrechters pupillen

    DatumSoortWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKK ThuisKK Uit
    25 sep. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO13-2JM - Vroomshoopse Boys JO13-2veld 2
    25 sep. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO11-1 - HHC Hardenberg JO11-2veld 1
    25 sep. 08:45regulierF.C. Ommen JO10-2 - Lemelerveld JO10-1JMveld 3a (kg)--
    25 sep. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-1 - Stevo JO9-1veld 1
    25 sep. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-1 - Berkum JO8-4JMveld 1
    25 sep. 09:00regulierMarienberg JO8-1 - Lemelerveld JO8-2JMveld 4
    25 sep. 09:30regulierSSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO9-1 - Lemelerveld JO9-3veld 3
    25 sep. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO11-2 - Rohda Raalte JO11-3veld 1
    25 sep. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-2JM - v.v. Twenthe JO10-1veld 1
    25 sep. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-3JM - Be Quick'28 JO10-2JMveld 1
    25 sep. 10:00regulierHeino MO12-1 - Lemelerveld JO12-3JMveld 2
    25 sep. 10:00regulierHeino JO12-1 - Lemelerveld JO12-1veld 2
    25 sep. 10:00regulierVoetbalschool - Voetbalschoolveld 1--
    25 sep. 10:00regulierVoetbalschool - Voetbalschoolveld 1--
    25 sep. 10:30regulierJuventa '12 JO13-1 - Lemelerveld JO13-1JMveld 1-Juventa'12
    25 sep. 12:00regulierHeino JO9-1 - Lemelerveld JO9-2veld 3
    2 okt. 08:30regulierVroomshoopse Boys JO9-1 - Lemelerveld JO9-1veld 2-hoofdveld
    2 okt. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO12-2JM - MVV '69 JO12-1JMveld 1
    2 okt. 08:45regulierSc. Overwetering JO9-1 - Lemelerveld JO9-3veld 1
    2 okt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-1 - HTC JO8-1JMveld 1
    2 okt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-2 - Rohda R. JO9-2JMveld 2
    2 okt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO8-2JM - MVV '29 JO8-1veld 1
    2 okt. 09:30regulierDETO JO13-2JM - Lemelerveld JO13-2JMT. (Tanja) de Jongveld 5-DETO veld 5--
    2 okt. 09:45regulierWitkampers JO10-1JM - Lemelerveld JO10-2JMveld 1
    2 okt. 09:55regulierHardenberg '85 JO11-1JM - Lemelerveld JO11-1veld 2
    2 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO12-1 - Berkum JO12-2veld 1
    2 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-1JM - Gramsbergen JO10-1JMveld 1
    2 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO12-3JM - Berkum JO12-5JMveld 2
    2 okt. 10:00regulierHaarle JO11-1 - Lemelerveld JO11-2veld 1
    2 okt. 10:00regulierVoetbalschool - Voetbalschoolveld 1--
    2 okt. 11:15regulierLemelerveld JO13-1JM - DES JO13-1veld 1
    2 okt. 15:05regulierWVF JO10-4 - Lemelerveld JO10-3JMveld 2
    9 okt. 08:30regulierSSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO8-1 - Lemelerveld JO8-2JMveld 1
    9 okt. 08:30regulierDETO JO10-1 - Lemelerveld JO10-1JMveld 2-DETO veld 2
    9 okt. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO13-2JM - PH JO13-2JMveld 2
    9 okt. 08:45regulierLemelerveld JO11-1 - JVC Dedemsvaart JO11-3veld 1
    9 okt. 08:45regulierSc. Overwetering JO8-1JM - Lemelerveld JO8-1veld 1
    9 okt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-1 - DETO JO9-1JMveld 1
    9 okt. 09:00regulierLemelerveld JO9-3 - Lemelerveld JO9-2veld 1
    9 okt. 09:45regulierRohda Raalte JO12-5 - Lemelerveld JO12-2JMveld 5
    9 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO12-1 - SEH JO12-1veld 1
    9 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-2JM - Markelo JO10-1veld 1
    9 okt. 10:00regulierLemelerveld JO10-3JM - SSA DVC Dedemsvaart JO10-2veld 1
    9 okt. 10:00regulierVoetbalschool - Voetbalschoolveld 1--
    9 okt. 10:30regulierHolten JO11-1JM - Lemelerveld JO11-2veld 2
    9 okt. 10:30regulierWesepe JO12-1 - Lemelerveld JO12-3JMveld A
    9 okt. 11:00regulierSVVN JO13-1JM - Lemelerveld JO13-1JM1- veld 1 SVVN